Skip to main content
Helderline.com
Toggle navigation
Shell tankers
Visitors
Sailors
Videos
Anecdotes
Guestbook
News
Links
Contact
My Account
My data
Settings
Log in
Home
2nd officer
2nd officer
Name
Tanker
Period
Details
Sanchay Srivastava
OTINA (3)
2005
Sanchay Srivastava
OSCILLA (3)
2004
to
2005
G.S. Kahlon
GALLINA
2005
to
2006
Sumit Singhal
FULGUR (3)
2006
to
2007
Muhammad Akram ...
HAUSTRUM (2)
2006
Rod Maclennan
BUBUK
2006
to
2007
Milind Goyal
DROMUS (2)
2004
to
2005
Arthur R. Geake
HIMA
1961
to
1962
Arthur R. Geake
SAN FELIPE
1960
to
1961
Arthur R. Geake
SAN EDMUNDO
1958
to
1960
Arthur R. Geake
HUMILARIA
1958
to
1960
Coric Ivan
LNG SOKOTO
2005
to
2006
Coric Ivan
LNG ABUJA
2004
Zulfa Ahmad
TENAGA LIMA
1999
to
2000
Saurabh Saraswat 2
TROCHUS
2006
Zulfa Ahmad
TENAGA TIGA
1997
to
1998
acting second officer
Mohammad Amir Khan
TROCHUS
2005
Terry Milner
HYDATINA
1963
to
1964
Jan Korteweg
KHASIELLA
1974
Jan Korteweg
CAPISTERIA
1978
Jan Korteweg
DOSINA (3)
1974
to
1975
Jan Korteweg
ACMAEA
1979
Jan Korteweg
CINULIA
1975
Jan Korteweg
KRYPTOS
1975
to
1976
Jan Korteweg
MARINULA (2)
1975
labuan-saba
Jan Korteweg
MYTILUS (2)
1977
to
1978
Rod Maclennan
SHANDONG JUNIPER
2006
C.p. Schoenmakers 2
ZARIA (1)
1964
to
1965
Matt Berry
LNG FINIMA
2005
Matt Berry
SHANDONG JUNIPER
2006
Herbie Battye
HEMIFUSUS
1974
Herbie Battye
PLAGIOLA
1972
Gurpreet Singh ...
OTINA (3)
2006
Herbie Battye
HIMA
1971
Tony Ripper
LATIA (2)
1978
to
1979
Herbie Battye
HINEA
1971
to
1974
Herbie Battye
AULICA
1974
Navin Gopinath
HASTULA (2)
2005
to
2006
Arie Jan Verheul
CAMITIA
1972
to
1973
Marinus Marnix ...
CISTULA
1949
to
1951
Neil Jones 3
NORRISIA (2)
1996
to
1997
Robert T. Dunbar
TRIBULUS (2)
1991
to
1992
Robert T. Dunbar
GARI (2)
1984
Robert T. Dunbar
LIMA (2)
1994
Robert T. Dunbar
GEOMITRA (2)
1980
to
1981
Robert T. Dunbar
BELAIS
1991
Robert T. Dunbar
LEPETA
1983
Robert T. Dunbar
NORRISIA (2)
1993
Robert T. Dunbar
LEPETA
1979
Robert T. Dunbar
BEKALANG
1990
« first
‹ previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
next ›
last »