Skip to main content
Helderline.com
Toggle navigation
Shell tankers
Visitors
Sailors
Videos
Anecdotes
Guestbook
News
Links
Contact
My Account
My data
Settings
Log in
Home
3rd engineer
3rd engineer
Name
Tanker
Period
Details
Aldert Hoekstra
KYLIX
1970
Aldert Hoekstra
VIVIPARA
1969
to
1970
Sinisa Sekulic
ONOBA (4)
2009
to
2010
George Retford
CAPILUNA
1968
Abhishek Bhardwaj
AL SHEEHANIYA
2009
Ghiyas Uddin
ONOBA (4)
2009
Alan Tunnicliffe
MELO
1969
to
1970
Nico Gras
SEPIA (2)
1977
Ghiyas Uddin
TANEA (2)
2008
to
2009
David Beeston
HYRIA
1973
to
1974
Richard Entwistle
MYSELLA
1975
David Beeston
VEXILLA
1971
Richard Entwistle
HYRIA
1975
Richard Entwistle
DRUPA (2)
1974
R. Ravichandran
AL BAHIYA
2009
to
2010
Richard Entwistle
AULICA
1977
David Beeston
VARICELLA
1974
Richard Entwistle
GASTRANA (2)
1975
to
1976
Richard Entwistle
DRUPA (2)
1976
Arie De Waardt
DOELWIJK
1968
J.p.g.a. Plantinga
ZAFRA (1)
1973
Mohamad Redzuan...
TENAGA LIMA
2007
to
2009
Nico Gras
CINULIA
1976
Michael Sanchez
SPECTRUM
2004
to
2005
John A. Caughey
HARPA (2)
1953
Mohamad Redzuan...
TENAGA EMPAT
2007
to
2010
John Melville
DAPHNELLA (2)
1971
to
1972
John Melville
PALLIUM
1970
John Melville
ASPRELLA (1)
1970
John Melville
NATICINA (2)
1971
John Melville
DONAX (3)
1969
to
1970
John Melville
DONACILLA (2)
1970
John Bateson
VERMETUS
1968
Alain Charlou
MIRALDA (2)
1976
to
1977
John Bateson
VELUTINA
1968
Philp Bennett
1968
Tom Scholte
MACOMA (2)
1970
Alain Charlou
VOLVULA
1976
to
1977
John Bateson
VEXILLA
1968
Alain Charlou
MUREX (3)
1978
Eric Halcrow
SOLEN (2)
1978
Sukhvinder Singh 1
DROMUS (2)
2009
Ron Frend
FLAMMULINA (2)
1978
Goldy Razdan
ACHATINA (4)
2008
Harry R. Muijsson
DILOMA (2)
1972
to
1973
Harry R. Muijsson
VITREA
1982
to
1983
Harry R. Muijsson
ONDINA (2)
1978
Paul Onion
1944
to
1946
Father Alf was 3rd engineer. I want to know what happened to ship in Australia in may 1946.
Harry R. Muijsson
ONDINA (2)
1972
Harry R. Muijsson
ONDINA (2)
1980
to
1981
« first
‹ previous
…
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
…
next ›
last »