Skip to main content
Helderline.com
Toggle navigation
Shell tankers
Visitors
Sailors
Videos
Anecdotes
Guestbook
News
Links
Contact
My Account
My data
Settings
Log in
Home
3rd officer
3rd officer
Name
Tanker
Period
Details
Carl P.c. Van G...
METULA (2)
1973
Carl P.c. Van G...
KOROVINA
1969
4th officer, 3rd officer
Carl P.c. Van G...
LOVELLIA
1971
Marko Dadic
UMM SLAL
2013
3rd officer
Pieter Koops
SAN FORTUNATO
1964
Eugene O. Peas
SILVER EMILY
2014
to
1915
Pradeep Dwivedi
NORTHWEST SEAEAGLE
2011
to
2012
Pradeep Dwivedi
GALLINA
2011
Robert Bruce
TORNUS
1943
my father was 3rd officer. Torpedoed 1700 31/12/1943
Brett Whiteoak
NIVOSA
1984
to
1985
Nick Roberts
ACAVUS (2)
1977
Nick Roberts
PARTULA
1977
1st trip
Eric Gumalo
2014
Nick Roberts
NATICINA (2)
1978
to
1979
Pieter Koops
ASIENTO
1929
Arun Chacko
BATISSA (2)
2011
to
2013
Donald Ukpong
LNG ADAMAWA
2013
to
2014
Leen Van Der Mark
KAAP HOORN
1970
to
1971
Hannah Logan
GRACILIS
2008
Hannah Logan
GRANATINA
2007
to
2008
Charles Rose
LANISTES
1981
Stephen
CERINTHUS
1974
Ryan Bowes
SHANDONG JUNIPER
2013
Paul Labine
LIMA (2)
1997
Milos Mirkovic
AL REKAYYAT
2013
Jianpu Qiao
TECTUS (3)
2014
Callum Anderson
BELAIS
1992
Zia Addin Kalan...
HEMIMACTRA
1974
to
1975
William Philip ...
HAUSTELLUM
1955
Syed Asif Hassan
ARIANTA (3)
2013
Ian Watson
ERVILIA
1979
William Philip ...
HIMA
1957
Herman Resubun
2010
Jack Hewitt
HEMIMACTRA
1970
to
1971
Sevakram Padmanabhan
AL BAHIYA
2012
to
2013
Ivan Miljak
AL GHUWAIRIYA
2013
Captain Roderic...
HYRIA
1959
to
1960
Colin Mckay
METHANE PRINCESS (1)
1980
Hans Ammerlaan
LATIRUS (2)
1984
Colin Mckay
DRUPA (2)
1982
to
1983
Hans Ammerlaan
ZARIA (1)
1984
Colin Mckay
GADINIA (2)
1980
Colin Mckay
ETREMA (2)
1978
to
1979
Colin Mckay
SOLEN (2)
1979
@ ZaA?re
Hans Ammerlaan
LATIRUS (2)
1983
Roberto Ayangwa Jr
EBURNA (2)
2000
John Weir
LAMPAS (2)
1975
to
1976
Roberto Ayangwa Jr
SPONSALIS
2001
to
2002
Roberto Ayangwa Jr
SERICATA
2001
to
2002
K. Skopp
MYRINA (1)
1969
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »