master

Name Tanker Period Details
Rumen Hristov Rusev Princimar Joy 2012
William Loughlin Norrisia (1) 1948 to 1950
William Loughlin Theodoxus 1950
Capt. Sergejs S... Advantage Point 2006
Peter Hills Redfern Pacific Shell 1993 to 1997
Trevor Stringer Shell Technician 1982 to 1987
Richard Evans Trigonia (2) my grandfather was Danny Owen Evans, ships master
Douglas M.C. Renton Gouldia (2) 1982
Douglas M.C. Renton Gadinia (2) 1978 to 1979
Douglas M.C. Renton Tenaga Lima 1987 Retired from here
Douglas M.C. Renton Ervilia 1980 to 1981
Douglas M.C. Renton Ficus (2) 1978
Douglas M.C. Renton Tenaga Empat 1985 to 1987 three trips
Douglas M.C. Renton Eburna (2) 1980 to 1982 four trips
Douglas M.C. Renton Labiosa (2) 1977
Douglas M.C. Renton Isocardia (2) 1984 to 1985
Douglas M.C. Renton Gastrana (2) 1980 to 1984 two trips
Douglas M.C. Renton Linga (2) 1976 to 1977
Douglas M.C. Renton Tenaga Satu 1983
Douglas M.C. Renton Genota (3) 1979 to 1983 two trips
Douglas M.C. Renton Donax (3) 1975 to 1976
Desmond Doyle San Velino 1958
Desmond Doyle San Casto 1959 to 1960
Douglas M.C. Renton Donovania (2) 1976
Gert Hoepner Caprella (2) 1975
Malo Everhard Mesaimeer 1980 to 2010
Raul Barac Stellata 2002
Raul Barac Myrina (2) 2003
Raul Barac Magdala (3) 2002
John Barry Mcgrath Orionman 1977 to 1981 chief officer/master
Capt. Himanshu ... Linden Pride 2012
Alexey Shashkov Mesaimeer 2015
Capt Dave Freeman Zarga 2015 to 2016
Adrie Van Leeuwen Sarda 1990
Adrie Van Leeuwen Shelltrans 1986 to 1988
Adrie Van Leeuwen Entalina 1996
Adrie Van Leeuwen Sericata 1990 to 1992
Adrie Van Leeuwen Sponsalis 1993
Adrie Van Leeuwen Sunetta (2) 1995
Adrie Van Leeuwen Niso (2) 1989
Adrie Van Leeuwen Daphne 1982
Adrie Van Leeuwen Stellata 1995
Adrie Van Leeuwen Cardissa (1) 1988 to 1989
Adrie Van Leeuwen Ebalina 1997
Adrie Van Leeuwen Zafra (2) 1993 to 1995
Adrie Van Leeuwen Ficus (2) 1988
Adrie Van Leeuwen Hadra (2) 1996
Capt Branko Maric Al Dafna 2014 to 2016
Miguel P. Urman... Silver Monika 2014 to 2015 master mariner
Jerry Warman Rapana (2) 1986 to 1987