unknown

Name Tanker Period Details
Kallah Samaila LNG Bonny II 2015 to 2016
Philip John Daniels Mytilus (2) 1974 to 1975
Hari Satrio Wibowo Etrema (2) 1991
Leslie John Roberts Aulica 1978 to 1979
H.p.m. Oosterveer Diadema 1965 to 1967
Berendsen Kosicia 1963 to 1964
Glyn Hibbert Clutha River 1962 to 1963
Henry Dawson Lowery Northia (1) 1944 to 1946
Beryl Whincop A... Chama (1)
George Pringle Law El Ciervo 1942
Brad Youens Durban Servicer 1999 to 2001
Ad Van Der Schagt Zafra (1) 1967 to 1968
Przemysaw Korze... Wilomi Yukon
Glynn Turnbull Velutina 1964
Graham Hopkins Auris (2) 1955 to 1956 working on it when i was in barry dock for campbell and iisherwood
Danny Van Niekerk Mactra (2) Carried the degassing formulae on board Durban harbour jan 1970 (agent) right after the explosion (danger of second explosion)
John Stuart Armitage Empire Tescombe 1948 to 1949
Nicholas Dennis... Auris (1) 1935 My father Fredirick Shilton Jackson was a member of the crew and I have a copy of the menu from the commissioning lunch at the Grand Hotel Trieste 20th may 1935.
J.c. Marckelbach Videna 1962 to 1963
J.c. Marckelbach Kenia 1960 to 1961
J.c. Marckelbach Kosicia 1961 to 1962
Desmond Doyle San Leopoldo (2) 1949 to 1950
Mark W. Dottin Mekaines
Daniel Ross Gibb Trocas (2) 1953 to 1954
Russ H. Gunter Fuel Marketer (2) 1972
Paul Munns San Florentino (2) 1960 to 1961
Anthony Leput Aluco 1959 to 1964
Geoff Foster Valvata 1968
Gary Lamb Eburna (2) 1988 to 1989
Sandy Thomson Fulmar FSU 1986 to 1992 1986 -1992
John P M Cusson Amastra (2) 1981 to 1982
Francis D'arcy San Felix 1940 Francis was a a relative of mine and I am eager to find out more information about him. He died 04/10/1940 and is Buried in Montevideo.
Adrie Van Leeuwen Metula (2) 1974 1974 berging straat magelhaen
Mozes Schouten Felipes (1) 1978
Herman Dirkzwager Korenia 1960
Henry Horsmans Acila (1) 1967 to 1968
Julius Rauwendaal Vivipara 1968 to 1969
Malcolm Mahoney Platidia 1963 to 1964
Derrick Benfell Taiko 1994 to 1997 Port Agent Lyttelton
Melvin C. Feranil Gallina 2015 to 2016
Dave Gowns Paludina (3) 1985
Jeffrey Clark Velletia 1969
Jeffrey Clark Methane Princess (1) 1970
Ian Wilson Hima 1968 to 1969
George Rodgers Llanishen 1958
Mark Pond Lepeta 1981
Michael S. Torres Dromus (2) 2003
Jeff Goldup Megara (3) 1976 to 1979 unkown
Stephen Herrington Lucellum
Michael Blair Kayeson 1965 to 1966