Timeline Sailors
2011
Abhinav Shrey - ABADI - 3rd engineer2011
Poojan Singal - ACHATINA (4) - 3rd officer2011 to 2012
Ivan Miljak - ONAIZA - 3rd officer2011
Haider Ali Khan - OTINA (3) - chief mate2011
Rajendra - BELANAK - gas engineer2011 to 2012
Prashant K Shiv... - - 2nd navigating officer2011
Wa'ie Salam - ARKAT - engineer cadet2011
Bhaskar Datta Gupta - GALLINA - 2nd officer2011 to 2012
Bhaskar Datta Gupta - AMALI - 2nd officer2011
Nitin Kaku - MEKAINES - 4th engineer2011
Abdul Hadi Bin ... - ABADI - deck cadet2011
Alvin Wang Kang Loon - ABADI - deck cadet2011
Firdaus Bin Norzuki - TENAGA LIMA - painter2011
Vinko Kuvacic - AL BAHIYA - eeo2011
Dani Stolfa - AL DAFNA - chief officer2011 to 2012
Ashish Prakash - AL SHEEHANIYA - 4th engineer2011 to 2012
Ayansina Omotay... - LNG FINIMA - administration officer2011
Anuj Kumar - BU SAMRA - 4th engineer2011 to 2012
Roberto Macajig - AL NUAMAN - oiler2011 to 2012
John E. Pioquinto - NORTHIA (3) - motorman2011 to 2012
Arivarasu Padmanaban - SPECTRUM - electrician2011 to 2012
Michael P. Mana... - ONAIZA - boatswain (bosun/petty officer)2011 to 2012
Lloyd Thompson - LUCY PG - 3rd officer2011 to 2012
Arshad Rana M - ONAIZA - 3rd engineer2011
Arshad Rana M - AL KHATTIYA - 3rd engineer2011
Kayomerz Charna - - 2nd officer2011 to 2012
Domingo Himaya - AL NUAMAN - machinist2011 to 2012
Bhaskar Thota - ACAVUS (3) - master2011 to 2012
Arniel Benzales - AAMIRA - able seaman2011 to 2012
Kiril Marinov - - master2011 to 2012
Melton L. Sapalaran - AL WUKIR - able seaman2011 to 2012
Jonathan Leliza - ACHATINA (4) - chef kok2011
Eslam Morshedy - MOZAH - 4th engineer2011 to 2012
Eslam Morshedy - AL KHATTIYA - 4th engineer2011
Taksh Sood - LNG FINIMA - 3rd engineer2011 to 2012
Vishal Mehta - AL GHUWAIRIYA - fleet administration officer2011 to 2012
Ryan Bowes - NORTHWEST SEAEAGLE - deck cadet2011
Arnil Nacua - LIJMILIYA - ordinary seaman2011
Ijoma Uche Bright - LNG KANO - deck cadet2011
Richard L. Pimenta - AL SADD - assistant cook2011 to 2012
Emmanuel Okon - LNG ONDO - 4th officer2011 to 2012
Poojan Singal - OTINA (3) - 3rd officer2011 to 2012
Muhammad Tariq Eeo - TROCHUS - electrical/electronic officer2011 to 2012
Christopher Saunders - AL SAMRIYA - 3rd officer2011 to 2012
Abhinav Shrey - ARKAT - 3rd engineer2011 to 2012
Amir Mohamed El... - UMM SLAL - electrical/electronic officer